Godziny kolędowania:
Od poniedziałku do piątku od godz. 16.00, w sobotę od 14.00,
w niedzielę od 15.00.
Data | Dzień | Ulice |
27.12.2019r. | Piątek | Świętopełka 4-10, 12-18, 36-36c, 36d-36f |
28.12.2019r. | Sobota | Świętopełka 20-20c, 22-22c |
29.12.2019r. | Niedziela | Świętopełka 32-32e, 34-34e, 38 |
30.12.2019r. | Poniedziałek | Świętopełka 24-24c, 24f, 24g, 28, 30-30c |
31.12.2019r. | Wtorek | NIE KOLĘDUJEMY |
01.01.2020r. | Środa | NIE KOLĘDUJEMY |
02.01.2020r. | Czwartek | Łąkowa 2-32 |
03.01.2020r. | Piątek | Łąkowa 1-11, 36-36c, Łąkowa 34-34e |
04.01.2020r. | Sobota | Świętopełka 40-51, Pod Dębową Górą, Mazowiecka, Sobkowiaka, Dudojcia, Iwanowa, Brody, Bukiewicz, Łęgowskiego, Pałubickiego, Paszkowskiego |
05.01.2020r. | Niedziela | Kościuszki 18-24a, 57-91, 92, 51-53b, 49-49d |
06.01.2020r. | Poniedziałek | Przy Rynku Wełnianym 1-13, Czarnieckiego 2-14b |
07.01.2020r. | Wtorek | Przy Kaszowniku 9-21, 29-29 b, 27 |
08.01.2020r. | Środa | Grudziądzka 32-44, Bażyńskich 25-27a |
09.01.2020r. | Czwartek | Przy Kaszowniku 37-37b, 39, 41-41b |
10.01.2020r. | Piątek | Kościuszki 11-23, 6-12d |
11.01.2020r. | Sobota | Sczanieckiego 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32 |
12.01.2020r. | Niedziela | Sczanieckiego 12, 14, 16, 18, 20 |
13.01.2020r. | Poniedziałek | Sczanieckiego 2, 4, 6, 8, 10 |
14.01.2020r. | Wtorek | Bażyńskich 29-31a, Bażyńskich 33-33c |
15.01.2020r. | Środa | Sucharskiego |
16.01.2020r. | Czwartek | Bażyńskich 38, 40a, 42, 44-44c |
17.01.2020r. | Piątek | Warneńczyka, Kościuszki 42, 44, 46/48, 50-70 |
18.01.2020r. | Sobota | Batorego 35a-j, Gregorkiewicza |
19.01.2020r. | Niedziela | Batorego 65, 67, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 83a, 83b;
Batorego 70a – 117; Batorego 54 – 68 |
20.01.2020r. | Poniedziałek | Jeśmanowicza, Jagiellońska |
21.01.2020r. | Wtorek | Wschodnia, Kanałowa, Kociewska, Kraińska, Stalowa, Ziemi Michałowskiej, Łokietka, Zaułek Dworcowy, Towarowa, Mazurska, Fabryczna, Kałamarskiego, Rubinkowskiego, Olbrachta 7 i 19-23 |
22.01.2020r. | Środa | Wojska Polskiego 34-38a, 51, 53 |
23.01.2020r. | Czwartek | Wojska Polskiego 26-30a, 33-37, 39-41, 47 |
24.01.2020r. | Piątek | Wojska Polskiego 7-9b, 32-40, 49 |
25.01.2020r. | Sobota | Chrobrego 19, 21-25, 27 |
26.01.2020r. | Niedziela | Wojska Polskiego 46, 1-5, 11-11b, 20-20a |
27.01.2020r. | Poniedziałek | Wojska Polskiego 19-21, 22-22a, 23-27, 29-31 |
28.01.2020r. | Wtorek | Chrobrego 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17; 12-42, 41-133 |
29.01.2020r. | Środa | Wojska Polskiego 10-16, 13-17, Chrobrego 11 |
30.01.2020r. | Czwartek | Kościuszki 36, 38, 40-40c |
31.01.2020r. | Piątek | Batorego 2-43, 7-27a, 51-51a |
1.02.2020r. | Sobota | Grudziądzka 56-182, Podgórna |
2.02.2020r. | Niedziela | Bażyńskich 2-8, Chrobrego 3 |
3.02.2020r. | Poniedziałek | Przy Kaszowniku 31, 33-33b, 35 |
4.02.2020r. | Wtorek | Kościuszki 3-9, Staszica, Polna |
5.02.2020r. | Środa | Kolęda dodatkowa |